cornus canadensis

Cornus Canadensis

Product Description

**Many varieties available**

Scientific Name: Cornus Canadensis

Common Names: Canadian dwarf cornel, Canadian bunchberry, quatre-temps, crackerberry, creeping dogwood

Height: 4-6 inches

Spread: 8-12 inches

Exposure: partial shade to full shade

Guaranteed for the season (April to October) with proof of purchase only

**Note: Prices and availability are subject to change without notice

Prices available on request

For more information or inquiries please email tony.alfano@megacentregroupe.com or call 514-321-0350